Open An Account

Equity

Equity

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .

Report
Group
Period
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
26/02/202027/01/2020()(%)
Alok Industries Ltd. 13.803.3010.50318.18
Ruchi Soya Inds. 56.2517.0039.25230.88
Suven Life Sciences 62.1019.2542.85222.59
JBF Industries 21.007.7513.25170.96
AGC Networks 420.15201.05219.10108.97
Servotech Power Syst 15.207.557.65101.32
Unitech Ltd. 2.851.451.4096.55
IRCTC 1,951.651,007.60944.0593.69
Shilpa Medicare L 488.30271.15217.1580.08
Cubex Tubings Lt 23.1013.0510.0577.01