Open An Account

Equity

Equity

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .

Report
Group
Period
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
22/05/202027/04/2020()(%)
Prakash Steelage Ltd 0.650.250.40160.00
Bohra Industries 1.500.650.85130.76
Birla Tyres 13.305.807.50129.31
Ruchi Infrastructure 6.953.153.80120.63
Intrasoft Technologi 66.5530.8535.70115.72
Alok Industries Ltd. 14.607.007.60108.57
Alchemist 4.051.952.10107.69
Uttam Value Steels 0.200.100.10100.00
Raj Rayon Industries 0.100.050.05100.00
KSS L 0.200.100.10100.00