Equity

Equity

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .

Report
Group
Period
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
29/09/202031/08/2020()(%)
Ramsarup Industries 0.600.250.35140.00
W S Industries 4.852.102.75130.95
8K Miles Software 54.5025.2529.25115.84
Creative Eye 3.851.951.9097.43
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 2.901.501.4093.33
Guj. Leasing Fin 2.801.501.3086.66
GTL Ltd. 3.051.651.4084.84
Xelpmoc Design and T 278.95152.55126.4082.85
SEL Manufacturing Co 2.101.150.9582.60
Brooks Laboratories 68.6037.7030.9081.96