Equity

Equity

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .

Report
Group
Period
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
18/07/202419/06/2024()(%)
Nirman Agri Genetics 438.65210.95227.70107.94
Inventure Growth & S 0.750.390.3692.30
Madhucon Project 19.2510.119.1490.40
Basilic Fly Studio 596.70328.85267.8581.45
Usha Martin Educatio 9.325.164.1680.62
Sylvan Plyboard (Ind 122.0569.3052.7576.11
HMT Ltd. 100.3657.3343.0375.05
KN Agri Resources 250.15144.00106.1573.71
Slone Infosystems 164.8095.7069.1072.20
Mason Infratech 158.9092.4066.5071.96