Equity

Equity

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .

Report
Group
Period
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
15/04/202418/03/2024()(%)
Arvee Laboratories 276.85136.20140.65103.26
Owais Metal and Mine 527.75267.15260.6097.54
Tara Chand InfraLog 327.10166.65160.4596.27
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 396.00205.95190.0592.27
Oriana Power 1,310.20691.75618.4589.40
Wonder Electricals 922.45500.35422.1084.36
Puravankara 354.90192.90162.0083.98
Transformers & Recti 574.05325.35248.7076.44
GKW L 2,416.601,414.351,002.2570.86
Mindteck (India) 305.20179.95125.2569.60