Equity

Equity

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .

Report
Group
Period
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
27/01/202330/12/2022()(%)
Latteys Industries 144.2064.9579.25122.01
Bombay Super Hybrid 496.90227.45269.45118.46
Surani Steel Tubes 43.3020.0023.30116.50
Generic Engineering 62.3532.5029.8591.84
Upsurge Seeds of Agr 680.50356.45324.0590.91
Spectrum Electrical 157.7583.9073.8588.02
Touchwood Entertainm 187.55101.1086.4585.50
Shradha Infraproject 59.1032.3026.8082.97
Felix Industries 129.9572.5557.4079.11
Bright Solar 9.105.104.0078.43