Equity

Equity

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .

Report
Group
Period
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
07/12/202108/11/2021()(%)
SEL Manufacturing Co 17.956.4511.50178.29
ART Nirman 153.6058.1595.45164.14
Goldstone Tech 103.5039.3064.20163.35
Digjam L 102.2038.8563.35163.06
Party Cruisers 51.1519.5531.60161.63
Pansari Developers 214.4085.10129.30151.93
Automotive Stampings 273.60114.70158.90138.53
SAB Events & Governa 8.253.504.75135.71
Prakash Steelage Ltd 6.702.853.85135.08
Tantia Constructions 16.057.108.95126.05