Equity

Equity

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .

Report
Group
Period
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
28/09/202229/08/2022()(%)
Regency Ceramics 39.8014.6025.20172.60
Salasar Exteriors 389.80144.10245.70170.50
A and M Jumbo Bags L 20.357.6012.75167.76
Bombay Super Hybrid 103.3045.5657.74126.73
Fourth Dimension Sol 49.2522.9026.35115.06
M K Proteins 415.35210.00205.3597.78
SAL Steel 15.758.157.6093.25
Servotech Power Syst 168.1588.5079.6590.00
Bodhi Tree Multimed 72.2038.5033.7087.53
Shreeoswal Seeds 145.9078.8567.0585.03