Equity

Equity

New 52 week High / Low

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

Exchange
ScripLTP()52 Week High
()
52 Week Low
()
A2Z Infra Engineer 17.4517.456.65
Allsec Technologies 1,052.901,115.00458.00
Anupam Rasayan India 763.451,203.65756.05
Arrow Greentech 579.40632.00298.20
Atul Ltd. 5,680.157,589.905,650.00
Awfis Space Solution 421.75451.45415.20
Berger Paints I 477.55679.75476.10
BF Utilities Ltd. 941.201,016.00355.00
BLB Ltd. 17.8052.5517.40
BLS E-Services 245.75423.70244.80