Equity

Equity

New 52 week High / Low

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

Exchange
ScripLTP(₹)52 Week High
(₹)
52 Week Low
(₹)
Aarey Drugs&Pharma. 113.87114.8050.31
Aastha Spintex 26.1370.0125.95
TCC Concept 38.01105.2836.93
Adroit Industries 171.44258.80168.22
Alkem Laboratories 5,004.005,933.504,975.50
Allcargo Global 11.8222.0011.75
Alpine Texworld 40.37105.0040.10
Ambani Orgochem 178.20178.2094.90
Annapurna Swadisht 127.13287.00114.00
Annu Projects 43.0275.6042.60